We have updated our privacy policy, please review our most recent policy here. By continuing to use our website, you acknowledge and agree to our most recent policy. Please feel free to reach out to Privacy@ufcgym.com with any questions.
Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Ronnie
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Albert
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Above the Belt (30) | Bill
    8:00 AM / 30 MIN
  • Killer Core (30) | Bill
    8:30 AM / 30 MIN
  • KickAss Kick | Tim
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Ruben
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jonathan
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Jonathan
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • P90X® Live! | Bill
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Clayton
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Philemon
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Vassiliki
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Rick
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Rick
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Scott
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Vivan
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | John
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Ruben
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Chris
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Eddie
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • KickAss Kick | Denise
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Haruko
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | John
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Family Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wyatt
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • MATRX | Ruben
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Maya
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Deborah
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Vincent
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Vivan
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Eddie
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jonathan
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • AXLE | Vivan
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Terrence
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | John
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • PiYo® | Denise
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Ronnie
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Bill
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Albert
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Ruben
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • High Octane | Denise
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Vassiliki
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Ruben
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp |
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Deborah
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Below the Belt | Ruben
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Wyatt
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Raymond
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Clayton
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MATRX | Eddie
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Eddie
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Albert
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • P90X® Live! | Bill
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Women's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | Yuka
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Linden
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Striking | John
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Rick
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Lisa
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Scott
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Christobal
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • KiloCycle | Ambition
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Restorative Yoga | Deborah
    9:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Philemon
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | John
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • KiloCycle | Ruben
    8:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Fernando
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • High Octane | Brandon
    9:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Tim
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Rick
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | John
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 2 (90) | Herb
    12:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Kendra
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Striking | Ramon
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Ruben
    4:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Brandon
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Eddie
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Nicky
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (60) | Tim
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Ramon
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Scott
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Raymond
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Barre-less Barre | Lisa
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Rick
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Arnell
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Joshua
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Clayton
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Ambition
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | John
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Terrence
    9:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Ronnie
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Bill
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Albert
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Ruben
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Andrew
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (60) | Chiquita
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Core (30) | Chiquita
    10:00 AM / 30 MIN
  • TRX | Ruben
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Vassiliki
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • High Octane | Aminah
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Marcello
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Striking | Wyatt
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Clayton
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Joshua
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Ruben
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Raymond
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Women's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | Yuka
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Albert
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • P90X® Live! | Bill
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Annette
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Striking | John
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Eddie
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Marcello
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Dance Party | Alice
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Rick
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Scott
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Christobal
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Arnell
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Restorative Yoga | Deborah
    9:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Philemon
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | John
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Herb
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • KiloCycle | Ruben
    8:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Fernando
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Denise
    9:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Andrew
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Rick
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | John
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Herb
    11:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Dance Party | Alice
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Kendra
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp | Chris
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Boxing | Jessica
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Ruben
    4:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Nicky
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Insanity® Live! | Bill
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Chris
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jessie
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Terrence
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Ramon
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Below the Belt | Ruben
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Rick
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 3 (90) | Arnell
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Brandon
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Ambition
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | John
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Terrence
    9:00 PM / 60 MIN
TRAIN WITH US FOR FREE