We have updated our privacy policy, please review our most recent policy here. By continuing to use our website, you acknowledge and agree to our most recent policy. Please feel free to reach out to Privacy@ufcgym.com with any questions.
Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wyatt
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Jason
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Above the Belt (30) | Robert
    9:30 AM / 30 MIN
  • Below the Belt (30) | Hannah
    10:00 AM / 30 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Sean
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Amanda
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Trevor
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Russ
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Alexis
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ |
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Dance Party | Mireya
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Trevor
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Marc
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Wrestling | Frank
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Dean
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Women's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | Sean
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • High Octane | Eman
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Boxing | Alexis
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Special Event: All Club Daily Ultimate Training™ | Hannah
    9:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Janet
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Paulo
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Capoeira | Michael
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • U-JAM Fitness® | Sara
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Power Pilates | Laurie
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • KickAss Kick | Eversley
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Charley
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Jason
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • U-JAM Fitness® | Amy
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Capoeira | Michael
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Restorative Yoga | Jonathan
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 2 (90) | Trevor
    11:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Jason
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Charley
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Marc
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Paulo
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Charley
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Thanh
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Marc
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • STRONG 30 | Caroline
    9:30 AM / 30 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Sean
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | Thanh
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Sean
    6:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Andrew
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Alexis
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Christopher
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Sangeeta
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Jaime
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Wrestling | Frank
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 3 (90) | Sean
    7:30 PM / 90 MIN
  • BollyFire | Brian
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Tech L2 | Marc
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Timothy
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Leticia
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Janet
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Nancy
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Janet
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Boxing | Wyatt
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wyatt
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Joleen
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Stefano
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Charley
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Christopher
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Below the Belt | Joleen
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Kyle
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Stefano
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Thanh
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • U-JAM Fitness® | Mireya
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Jason
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Russ
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Marc
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Robert
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Wyatt
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Thanh
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Marc
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (30) | Robert
    9:30 AM / 30 MIN
  • Fierce Flow | Team
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Sean
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Andrew
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | Thanh
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Stefano
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wyatt
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Insanity LIVE (30) | Justin
    6:00 PM / 30 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Alexis
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Christopher
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Above the Belt (60) | Eman
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Jaime
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Stefano
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Wrestling | Uyen
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • KickAss Kick | Eversley
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Timothy
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Tech L2 | Marc
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Janet
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Leticia
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Sean
    7:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Janet
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Nevin
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Leticia
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Stefano
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Marc
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Core (30) | Mary
    6:00 PM / 30 MIN
  • TRX | Wyatt
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Nancy
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Stefano
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Isaiah
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Marc
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Restorative Yoga | Amanda
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Wyatt
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Russ
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
TRAIN WITH US FOR FREE