We have updated our privacy policy, please review our most recent policy here. By continuing to use our website, you acknowledge and agree to our most recent policy. Please feel free to reach out to Privacy@ufcgym.com with any questions.
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
  • Muay Thai | Dennis
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Dennis
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • 2-hour Seminar | Nelson
    1:00 PM / 120 MIN
  • Youth Striking | Nelson
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Striking | Nelson
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Anousith
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Striking | Nelson
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Nelson
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Nelson
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Striking | Nelson
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Lee
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Lil' Grapplers | Alex
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • S.W.E.A.T. | Joseph
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Nelson
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dan
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Joseph
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (NO GI) | Alex
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Nelson
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Nelson
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • S.W.E.A.T. | Joseph
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Nelson
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Dennis
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dennis
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 2 | Dennis
    11:15 AM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Joseph
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Nelson
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Striking | Dennis
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Lee
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • 2-hour Seminar | Nelson
    1:00 PM / 120 MIN
  • Lil' Grapplers | Alex
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Joseph
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Anousith
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • S.W.E.A.T. | Joseph
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (NO GI) | Alex
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Joseph
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dennis
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Dennis
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • 2-hour Seminar | Nelson
    1:00 PM / 120 MIN
  • Youth Striking | Nelson
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Striking | Nelson
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Anousith
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Striking | Nelson
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Nelson
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dennis
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Technique | Dennis
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Lee
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • 2-hour Seminar | Nelson
    1:00 PM / 120 MIN
  • Lil' Grapplers | Alex
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • S.W.E.A.T. | Joseph
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Nelson
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alex
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai | Dan
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • DUT | Joseph
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • BJJ Level 2 | Alex
    8:00 PM / 50 MIN
TRAIN WITH US FOR FREE