We have updated our privacy policy, please review our most recent policy here. By continuing to use our website, you acknowledge and agree to our most recent policy. Please feel free to reach out to Privacy@ufcgym.com with any questions.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Kory
    8:05 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ |
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Deidre
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Tracey
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Kory
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Jaime
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Keith
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Desiree
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Alexandre
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Lindsay
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Circuit Breaker | Lindsay
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Raymond
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp |
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Summer Camp |
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Desiree
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Pete
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Rocky
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Brandt
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Bryan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Alp
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Richie
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Meghan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Kory
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Below the Belt | Tyler lee
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Jaime
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Trentan
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Damian
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Ryan
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 3 (90) | Waldomiro
    12:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alexandre
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Richie
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Waldomiro
    5:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Alexandre
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Matthew
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Tyler lee
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | Trentan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Helen
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Amber
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Women's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | Meghan
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Matthew
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Richie
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Ricardo
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Kory
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Marcel
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Jaime
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Deidre
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Benjamin
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle |
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fierce Flow | Kristen
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Desiree
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Pete
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Matthew
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Gabe
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Trentan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (30) | Chiquita
    6:00 PM / 30 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Jaime
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Chase
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • MMA | Richie
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Core (30) | Chiquita
    6:30 PM / 30 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Waldomiro
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Jaime
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Richie
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Muay Thai | Ricardo
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Tyler lee
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Damian
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Tyler
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Brandt
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 3 (90) | Waldomiro
    12:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alexandre
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Waldomiro
    5:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Raymond
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Matthew
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Tyler lee
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | Trentan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Chiquita
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Alexandre
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Matthew
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Kyle
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Women's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | Ricardo
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Alexandre
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Kory
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Deidre
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Alexandre
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Tracey
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Damian
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Circuit Breaker | Amber
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Damian
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Richie
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Meghan
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Trentan
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Ricardo
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Tracey
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Richie
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Raymond
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Below the Belt | Tyler lee
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Waldomiro
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Family Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) | Waldomiro
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (30) | Helen
    10:00 AM / 30 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jaime
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Core (30) | Helen
    10:30 AM / 30 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Jaime
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Waldomiro
    11:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Richie
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
TRAIN WITH US FOR FREE