We have updated our privacy policy, please review our most recent policy here. By continuing to use our website, you acknowledge and agree to our most recent policy. Please feel free to reach out to Privacy@ufcgym.com with any questions.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Travis
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Boxing | Alfred
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Maitlan
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Maile
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Jason
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jaimelyn
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Alfred
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Jason
    11:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Josephine
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Cole
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Dawn
    8:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Melinda
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Jason
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth BJJ (No GI) | Jason
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Trisha
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Turbo Kick® | Hillary
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Arthur
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 2 | Arthur
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Scott
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Daniel
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Jason
    6:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | William
    6:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Travis
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Ivan
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Chastity
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Alfred
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Wrestling | Bradley
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Edmund
    10:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Justin
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | JinLyi
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Erik
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Holden
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Dawn
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Harumi
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Jason
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Harumi
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | JinLyi
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Josephine
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling |
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling |
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Mateo
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Jason
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Maile
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Maika
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Insanity® Live! | Amy
    8:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • PiYo® | Amy
    9:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Myles
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Jason
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth BJJ (No GI) | Jason
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Arthur
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (60) | Dawn
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Brandon
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 2 | Arthur
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Scott
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Dance Party | Dawn
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Jason
    6:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | William
    6:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Renee
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Chastity
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Alfred
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Wrestling | Bradley
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Edmund
    10:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Trisha
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | JinLyi
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Jaimelyn
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | JinLyi
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Harumi
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Jason
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Insanity® Live! | Amy
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Total Body Barbell | Josephine
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling |
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Harumi
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | JinLyi
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling |
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Renee
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Joy
    5:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Brandon
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • STRONG by Zumba™ | Liliana
    8:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Brandon
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Fight Fit | Jason
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth BJJ (No GI) | Jason
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jaimelyn
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Harumi
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Kyle
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Jason
    6:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Chastity
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 2 | Harumi
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Alfred
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Cole
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (60) | Dawn
    8:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Women's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu | Edmund
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Muay Thai | JinLyi
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Theodore
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Muay Thai Level 1 | Arthur
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Edmund
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Jaimelyn
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 | Edmund
    11:00 AM / 90 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Renee
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
TRAIN WITH US FOR FREE