We have updated our privacy policy, please review our most recent policy here. By continuing to use our website, you acknowledge and agree to our most recent policy. Please feel free to reach out to Privacy@ufcgym.com with any questions.
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Travis
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Cyndi
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Elmer
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Frank
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Justin
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Carlo
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | Patrick
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Alberto
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Hillary
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Carlo
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Lisa della
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA - Level 2 | Rey
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Lea
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Vitor
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • STRONG by Zumba™ | Bernadette
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Vitor
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Frank
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Carlo
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Travis
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Konrad
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Core (30) | Barbara
    8:30 AM / 30 MIN
  • Muscle Makeover | Barbara
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Justin
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Patrick
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Ian
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wolfgang
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Vitor
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Restorative Yoga | Amanda
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Rey
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Wilberto
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Elmer
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Ruth
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • STRONG by Zumba™ | Bernadette
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Martin
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Hillary
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Vitor
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Martin
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Lea
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Total Body Barbell | Bernadette
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Yoga Flow | Cyndi
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA - Level 2 | Carlo
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Carlo
    12:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Maksim
    8:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • High Octane | Bernadette
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Patrick
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Wolfgang
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Wilberto
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Astrid
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wolfgang
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Martin
    10:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Martin
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wilberto
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Travis
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wilberto
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Rey
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Maksim
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Rey
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Frank
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Frank
    9:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Cory
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Justin
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Frank
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • STRONG by Zumba™ | Kristine
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Carlo
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Carlo
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Kickboxing | Patrick
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Vitor
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Hillary
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (60) | Rima
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA - Level 2 | Carlo
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Irene
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • TRX | Ian
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Vitor
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Above the Belt (60) | Barbara
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Vitor
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Frank
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Zumba® | Elmer
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Ronnie
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Nepthali
    5:30 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Konrad
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Fight Fit | Maksim
    6:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Total Body Barbell | Barbara
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Hillary
    9:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 1 | Vitor
    11:00 AM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Muay Thai | Frank
    4:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth MMA | Senad
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (GI) | Vitor
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Frank
    5:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Killer Cycle | Team
    5:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (No Gi) Level 1 | Vitor
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Cory
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Skills & Techniques | Frank
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Boxing | Senad
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Wrestling | Wilberto
    6:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Ropes (60) | Joclar
    6:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (Gi) Level 2 (90) | Vitor
    7:00 PM / 90 MIN
  • Kickboxing Conditioning | Ronnie
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Daily Ultimate Training™ | Hillary
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Youth Daily Ultimate Training™ | Wilberto
    7:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Dance Party | Edward
    7:30 PM / 60 MIN
  • Kickboxing Skills & Technique | Ronnie
    8:00 PM / 60 MIN
  • Boxing Conditioning | Frank
    9:00 PM / 60 MIN
TRAIN WITH US FOR FREE